Transfers

/Transfers
Transfers 2018-03-18T14:15:47+00:00

Marija Stefanovic  2018-19  HC Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan

Vuko Borilovic       2018-19   HC Neziona

Filip Bonic              2018-19   Koflah-Barnbach

  • Daniel Zourek 2017 HC Rostock Germany
  • Nikola Markovski 2017-2019 Oroshaza, Hungary
  • Maja Dragoljubovic 2017-18 Kyndil (FRO)
  • Lazar Adamovic 2017-18 Ohrid (MKD)
  • Rok JELOVCAN 2017-18 TV Möhlin (CHf)
  • Evgeny Semenov 2017-18 Goztepe, Turkey
  • Dzmitri Chystabayeu 2017-18 Goztepe, Turkey
  • Dervis Birdahic 2017-18 Ohrid (MKD)
  • Judit Balog 2017-18 Kisvardai KC (HUN)
  • Zivojinovic Marko 2017-19 Nove Veseli (CZE)
  • Milan MIRKOVIC
    Proteas Artas, Greece
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Dusko PETRUSIC
    Haugaland håndballklubb (HHK), Norway
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Nikola SEKULIC
    Nove Veseli, Czech Republic
    until 30.06.2018.
  • Nikola MARKOVSKI
    Oroshaza, Hungary
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Nemanja SKROBIC
    Gosztepe, Turkey
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Slobodan ERVACANIN
    Limoges Handball 87, France
    until 30.06.2019.
  • David SPILER
    Nexe Nasice, Croatia
    30.06.2017.
  • Diana AHAC
    La Roche, France
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Dea ALEKSIC
    Naisa, Serbia
    until 30.06.2017.
  • Marija STEFANOVIC
    Osmangazi Bursa, Turkey
    30.06.2017.
  • Jovana BARTOSIC
    GencUsak, Turkey
     30.06.2017.
  • Jovana MILOJEVIC
    MKS Zaglebie Lubin S.A, Poland
    30.06.2018.
  • Matjaz BRUMEN
    Vardar (MKD) – Gorenje Velenje (SLO)
    2016-2018.
  • Slobodan ERVACANIN
    Limoges Handball 87 (FRA) – Epinal Handball (FRA)
    2016-2019.
  • Jovana MILIVOJEVIC
    MKS Lubin Zaglebie (POL)
    2016-2018.
  • Tin TOKIC
    TV Möhlin (CH)
    2016-2018.
  • Rok JELOVCAN
    TV Möhlin (CH)
    2016-2017.
  • Marija DRAGOLJUBOVIC
    Kyndil (FRO)
    2016-2017.
  • David SPILER
    HC Metalurg (MKD) – Al Noor (SAU)
    2016.
  • Jalil MACHOU
    DHCI Dubai (UAE) – RK Ohrid 2010 (MKD)
    2016.
  • Karim HENDAWI
    Al Zamalek (EGY) – Al Noor (SAU)
    2016.
  • Renato VUGRINEC
    HC Metalurg (MKD) – Lekhwiya (QAT)
    2015.
  • Naumce MOJSOVSKI
    HC Metalurg (MKD) – Lekhwiya (QAT)
    2015.
  • Igor CAGALJ
    VFL Gummersbach (GER) – Balmazujvaros (HUN)
    2015.
  • Rok JELOVCAN
    MRK Krka (SLO) – Tv Moehlin (CHE)
    2015-2017.
  • Milan SAJIN
    El Jaisch (QAT) – HC Metalurg (MKD)
    2015-2016.
  • Lazar ADAMOVIC
    RK Bor (SRB) – HC Malo (ITA)
    2015-2016.
  • Milica MILOSEVIC
    Pazarspor (TUR) – Samenalhojaj (IRN)
    2015-2016.
  • Ivan TELEPNEV
    WKS SLASK (POL) – Ploest (ROM)
    2015-2016.
  • Maja DRAGOLJUBOVIC
    RK Bor (SRB) – Ankara 1910 (TUR)
    2015.
  • Maja DRAGOLJUBOVIC
    Ankara 1910 (TUR) – Kyndli (FRO)
    2015-2016.
  • Nada PAVLOV
    Minakva (SRB) – Stjornan (FRO)
    2015.
  • Marta BELJIC
    Minakva (SRB) – Stjornan (FRO)
    2015.
  • Pal WATTERBRANDT
    Alingsas (SWE) – CSM Buchurest (ROM)
    2015.
  • Aljosa CUDIC
    RK Mariobr Branik (SLO) –Slask Wroclaw (POL)
    2014-2015.
  • Igor CAGALJ
    RK Proleter (SRB) – VFL Gummersbach (GER)
    2014-2015.
  • Tin TOKIC
    Stiinta Bacau (ROM) – TV Moehlin (CHE)
    2014-2018.
  • Darko STANIC
    SG Bietigheim (GER) – Kuwait Sporting Club (KWT)
    2014.
  • Marcin LIJEWSKI
    Wybrzeze Gdansk (POL) – Samenalhojaj (IRN)
    2014.
  • Dan BEUTLER
    Kristinstad (SWE) – Samenalhojaj (IRN)
    2014.
  • Evgeni SEMENOV
    Dinamo Astrakhan (RUS) –Samenalhojaj (IRN)
    2014-2015.
  • Ema BEREZANOVIC
    Klaskvik (FRO)– Samenalhojaj (IRN)
    2014-2016.
  • Vladimir VUKOVIC
    Partizan (SRB) – Ankara Ozil idare (TUR)
    2014-2015.
  • Njemanja LJUBENOVIC
    Partizan (SRB) – Ankara Ozil Idare (TUR)
    2014-2015.
  • Aleksandar CIRIC
    Zajecar (SRB) – Mezokovesd (HUN)
    2014-2015.
  • Marko CURUVIJA
    Dudelange (LUX) – Balmazujvaros (HUN)
    2014-2015.
  • Vojislav CUCUZ
    Indjija (SRB)– Ramat Gan (ISR)
    2014.
  • Faruk HALIBEGOVIC
    Al Qarafa(QAT) – Tv Emsdetten(GER)
    2013-2014.
  • Boris GRK
    Nesciona(ISR) – Bursa (TUR)
    2013-2015.
  • Vladimir TEPAVAC
    Crvena Zvezda Mokrin (SRB) – Shardary Kerman (IRN)
    2013-2014.
  • Marko STOJKOVIC
    RK Kostolac (SRB)– Nesciona (ISR)
    2013-2014.
  • Milos LONCAR
    Jugovic (SRB)– Parsian (IRN)
    2012-2013.